The results of the chess tournament in Tsagaan Sar holiday


The results of the chess tournament in Tsagaan Sar holiday, reports Chess Federation of the Republic of Kalmykia.

Tsagaan Sar – tournament veterans
No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We
————————-
1. 15 Badma Mantsynov 15 05.08 51.0 48.25 43.5 0000 – 0
2. 24 Yuri Badminov 8.0 49.5 41.00 37.0 0000 – 0
3. 10 Boris Dordzhinov 10 7.0 47.0 30.50 36.0 0000 – 0

4. 2 Michael Hamirov 6.0 50.0 28.00 32.0 0000 – 0
Boris Kutushev 6.0 46.5 26.00 30.0 0000 – 0
Nasunov Valery 6.0 44.5 26.25 29.5 0000 – 0
7. 18 Erendzhenov Nicholas 5.5 49.5 24.25 33.5 0000 – 0
22 Mandzhiev Nikolai 05.05 44.0 24.50 29.0 0000 – 0
9. 7 Papua Victor 5.0 42.5 20.50 24.0 0000 – 0
23 Shevelev Siberia 5.0 39.0 19.50 24.0 0000 – 0
30 Ladyanov Yuri 5.0 38.0 17.00 20.0 0000 – 0
4 Andrew Germaleev 5.0 37.5 16.75 22.5 0000 – 0
29 Perveev Basil 5.0 32.0 15.50 19.0 0000 – 0
14. 9 Namruev Anatoly 4.5 48.0 20.25 23.5 0000 – 0
17 Badminov Sergei 04.05 43.5 16.50 25.0 0000 – 0
1 Vladimir SuSE 4.5 42.0 19.00 20.5 0000 – 0
20 Mark Boccia 4.5 37.0 12.25 18.5 0000 – 0
32 Mandzhiev Vladimir Bolyuevich 05.04 34.0 15.75 18.0 0000 – 0
19. 16 Boris Jalen 4.0 48.5 17.00 28.0 0000 – 0
Michael Halginov 14 4.0 44.0 15.50 27.0 0000 – 0
Viktor Ivanov 6 4.0 43.5 16.00 25.0 0000 – 0
13 Ulastaev Anatoly 4.0 40.0 15.75 21.0 0000 – 0
Ivan Ubushaev 21 4.0 37.5 13.50 21.0 0000 – 0
24. Eminov Yunzik 11 03.05 46.0 15.75 20.0 0000 – 0
31 Badaeva Anastasia 3.5 37.0 13.50 18.5 0000 – 0
26 Mandzhiev Nicholas Bg. 03.05 29.0 6.25 14.0 0000 – 0
27. Peter Dalantinov 19 3.0 40.5 11.75 17.0 0000 – 0
8 Dzhakinov Svyatoslav 3.0 33.5 5.50 14.0 0000 – 0
Vladimir Boldyrev 27 3.0 30.0 5.50 5.10 0000 – 0
30. Gregory Mantsynov 25 2.5 32.0 3.75 8.5 0000 – 0
31. 5 Boris Jacana 2.0 30.0 2.75 10.0 0000 – 0
32. 3 Onikov Savra 0.0 5.29 2.25 0000 0.0 – 0

Tsagaan Sar-children
No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We
————————————————– —————————–
1. 27 Gushaeva Oyuna 05.07 46.5 39.75 34.0 0000 – 0
2. 40 Mamonova Arina 7.0 50.5 36.00 41.0 0000 – 0
41 Selgikov Valery 7.0 50.0 37.00 38.0 0000 – 0
Vladimir Manzhikov 43 7.0 45.5 34.00 32.0 0000 – 0
Lana Mandzhieva 39 7.0 43.0 33.00 31.0 0000 – 0
6. 4 Garyaev Aldar 06.05 47.0 33.25 33.0 0000 – 0
Isa Isayev 1 05.06 45.5 31.75 30.0 0000 – 0
8. Ligi Ochirov 34 6.0 52.5 31.00 37.0 0000 – 0
Taras Sidenko 13 6.0 50.5 29.50 31.0 0000 – 0
7-Sangadzhiev Garyaev Aisa 6.0 44.5 25.50 30.0 0000 – 0
Anita Ochirova 36 6.0 43.5 25.50 30.0 0000 – 0
Aldar Pashcani 35 6.0 39.0 22.00 26.0 0000 – 0
13. 28 Ligi-burning Cyril 5.5 44.0 22.50 27.5 0000 – 0
14. 10-Ochir Garyaev Nastya 5.0 57.0 31.00 30.0 0000 – 0
5 Shovunova Mariana 5.0 52.5 25.50 32.0 0000 – 0
17 Pugaev Aita 5.0 49.0 23.50 26.0 0000 – 0
2 Isayev Aminat 5.0 48.5 21.50 27.0 0000 – 0
3 Muhlaev Alan 5.0 44.5 20.50 31.5 0000 – 0
Assignor Danir 22 5.0 43.0 20.50 26.0 0000 – 0
50 Drozdov Leo 5.0 41.5 19.25 24.0 0000 – 0
47 Now is the Aji 5.0 41.0 19.50 25.0 0000 – 0
Adya Boktaev 30 5.0 40.5 17.50 26.0 0000 – 0
38 Namruev Maxim 5.0 39.0 17.75 22.0 0000 – 0
Emelianenko Marina 37 5.0 38.0 18.00 25.0 0000 – 0
33 Kuzychenko Arseny 5.0 35.5 16.50 23.0 0000 – 0
26. 8-Ochir Garyaev Lena 4.0 47.5 18.50 25.0 0000 – 0
Namys Sarang 25 4.0 47.5 19.50 24.0 0000 – 0
16 agent Bayram 4.0 46.5 16.00 23.0 0000 – 0
Boktaev Sanchir 20 4.0 42.5 13.00 19.0 0000 – 0
Arthur Grishin 31 4.0 41.5 15.50 21.0 0000 – 0
9 Ubushaev Erdem 4.0 38.5 11.50 19.0 0000 – 0
12 Haptahanova Nastya 4.0 36.5 13.50 18.0 0000 – 0
26 Makarov Ainura 4.0 36.0 12.50 19.0 0000 – 0
Altan Nastynov 18 4.0 34.0 11.50 16.0 0000 – 0
21 Erdneeva Victoria 4.0 33.0 9.50 17.0 0000 – 0
24 Bodzhikov Konstantin 4.0 32.0 11.50 16.0 0000 – 0
Chudaev Badma 42 4.0 29.0 7.75 14.0 0000 – 0
38. 48 Ubushaev Herman 3.5 34.0 6.75 19.5 0000 – 0
23 Bodzhikova Zlata 3.5 32.5 7.00 16.5 0000 – 0
40. 15 Ubushaev Valera 3.0 41.0 8.50 18.0 0000 – 0
Nikita Dubyaga 14 3.0 36.5 7.50 14.0 0000 – 0
Ayush Goryaev 46 3.0 35.0 9.00 18.0 0000 – 0
Atyakaev Adyan 45 3.0 29.0 5.25 11.0 0000 – 0
44. 49 Magomedov Valery 2.5 31.5 6.00 11.5 0000 – 0
32 Ivinova Eugene 2.5 31.0 5.00 9.5 0000 – 0
Atyakaev Danzan 44 2.5 30.5 2.50 12.5 0000 – 0
EremeevAldar 19 2.5 28.0 5.25 13.5 0000 – 0
48. 6 Sekenov Danir 2.0 38.5 13.25 13.0 0000 – 0
49. Ivan Gondar 51 1.0 5.31 9.00 0000 4.0 – 0
50. 11 Imkenov Emil 0.0 42.0 16.00 0.0 0000 – 0
Boskhomdzhieva Zayana 29 0.0 39.5 12.25 0.0 0000 – 0

Tsagaan Sar-massive tournament
No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We
————————————————– —————————–
1. Alexander Goochaev 14 05.07 52.0 41.75 39.0 0000 – 0
2. Asarkhinov Badma 33 7.0 51.0 38.50 41.5 0000 – 0
3. 32 Alexei Chub 6.5 51.0 34.25 33.5 0000 – 0
Sergey Borisov 9 5.6 49.0 34.25 33.0 0000 – 0
41 Erendzhenov Stanislav 6.5 43.5 33.50 28.5 0000 – 0
39 Shamakov Anatoly 06.05 43.0 30.00 31.0 0000 – 0
7. Anatoly Yegorov 30 6.0 45.5 27.25 31.5 0000 – 0
21 Iltseranov Anatoly 6.0 43.0 24.00 31.0 0000 – 0
5 Baku Valery 6.0 43.0 26.00 25.5 0000 – 0
10. 25 inju Aldar 5.5 48.5 26.25 29.5 0000 – 0
27 Alex Tyulyumdzhiev 05.05 47.5 24.50 28.0 0000 – 0
7 Buluktaev Vyacheslav 5.5 46.5 24.25 29.5 0000 – 0
40 Talkhigov Ayub 5.5 46.0 25.75 31.5 0000 – 0
14. 8 Sarmutkin Sergei 5.0 44.0 20.50 26.0 0000 – 0
10 Sjugirov Vyacheslav 5.0 44.0 19.50 23.0 0000 – 0
Assignor Sanal 31 5.0 43.0 19.50 26.0 0000 – 0
36 Orzan Yuri 5.0 42.0 18.00 27.0 0000 – 0
34 Nuskhinov Dmitry 5.0 42.0 18.50 23.0 0000 – 0
13 Javan Vladimir 5.0 42.0 19.50 22.0 0000 – 0
37 Sangadzhiev Victor 5.0 34.5 15.25 21.0 0000 – 0
21. Stas Maximov 29 4.5 44.0 18.25 23.5 0000 – 0
Dryzheva Daryana 24 4.5 40.0 18.00 25.5 0000 – 0
23. 6 Nastina Sergei 4.0 42.5 16.00 22.5 0000 – 0
22 Ice Badmaev 4.0 41.0 14.00 22.0 0000 – 0
Oshkaev Baatr 19 4.0 40.0 15.50 22.0 0000 – 0
Sharmandzhieva Görele 23 4.0 37.0 12.00 21.0 0000 – 0
Michael Baltykov 11 4.0 36.0 12.00 20.0 0000 – 0
Bulhumov Ochir 12 4.0 36.0 13.00 14.0 0000 – 0
Adya Ochirov 26 4.0 24.0 7.50 13.0 0000 – 0
30. 38 VILLAGE Sanal 03.05 40.5 10.75 17.0 0000 – 0
Vladimir Goryaev 17 5.3 34.0 9.25 19.0 0000 – 0
28 Shaku Basil 3.5 30.5 6.00 11.0 0000 – 0
33. 1 AEON Ochir 3.0 44.5 14.00 20.0 0000 – 0
20 Mikleev Alexander 3.0 38.0 10.50 14.0 0000 – 0
Alexander Bogrdanov 15 3.0 33.5 9.00 17.0 0000 – 0
Sanji Omakaev 16 3.0 33.0 6.50 14.0 0000 – 0
18 Mandzhieva Elin 3.0 5.30 4.50 15.0 0000 – 0
38. 2 bars Erdni 2.5 27.5 3.00 11.0 0000 – 0
39. Mudaev Dzhangr 35 2.0 35.0 7.50 15.0 0000 – 0
4 Sekenov Yuri 2.0 32.5 7.75 12.0 0000 – 0
41. Sasha Boldyreva 3 1.0 5.24 0.25 0000 4.0 – 0

Main arbitr A. Vasilyev

Chess Federation of the Republic of Kalmykia
Elista, Republic of Kalmykia

Most popular related posts:

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Republic of Kalmykia


300*250 homes that match you

Leave a Reply